> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Mittwoch 20.11.2019
Mehrtägig BCM-Woche
Donnerstag 21.11.2019
Mehrtägig BCM-Woche
20:00-21:45 BCM: Albeina 3 - Rhf 4 (Rink 1)
Samstag 23.11.2019
09:00-15:00 CCR Clubturnier
18:30-23:30 CCR Clubturnier Nachtessen
Montag 25.11.2019
18:00-19:45 Spez.training CC Victoria
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
Montag 02.12.2019
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
20:15-22:00 BCM: Rhf 4 - Sissach Flintstones (Rink 7)
Montag 09.12.2019
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
Mittwoch 11.12.2019
17:45-19:30 BCM: Rhf 1 - Basel Regio 6 (Rink 1)
Montag 16.12.2019
18:00-19:45 Spez.training Weihnachten CC Victoria
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
Mittwoch 18.12.2019
20:00-21:45 BCM: Rhf 2 - BCG 6 (Rink 5)
Donnerstag 19.12.2019
17:45-19:30 BCM: Rhf 4 - Wartenberg 3 (Rink 3)
Montag 23.12.2019
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Dienstag 24.12.2019
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Mittwoch 25.12.2019
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Donnerstag 26.12.2019
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Freitag 27.12.2019
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Samstag 28.12.2019
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Sonntag 29.12.2019
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Montag 30.12.2019
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Dienstag 31.12.2019
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Mittwoch 01.01.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Donnerstag 02.01.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Freitag 03.01.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Samstag 04.01.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Sonntag 05.01.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle 23.12.19 - 05.01.20 geschlossen
Montag 06.01.2020
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
20:00-21:45 BCM: Rhf 1 - Basel Regio Damen (Rink 2)
Montag 13.01.2020
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
Montag 20.01.2020
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
20:00-21:45 BCM: Rhf 1 - White Star 3 (Rink 4)
Dienstag 21.01.2020
20:15-22:00 BCM: Rhf 4 - Standard 1 (Rink 7)
Montag 27.01.2020
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
20:15-21:15 CCR Vorstandssitzung
Montag 03.02.2020
Mehrtägig BCM-Woche
20:00-21:45 BCM: Gym KG 4 - Rhf 4 (Rink 4)
Dienstag 04.02.2020
Mehrtägig BCM-Woche
17:45-19:30 BCM: Rhf 1 - Basel Arlesheim 2 (Rink 2)
20:15-22:00 BCM: Rhf 2 - Laufen Appenzeller (Rink 7)
Mittwoch 05.02.2020
Mehrtägig BCM-Woche
18:00-19:45 BCM: Bärenfels - Rhf 4 (Rink 7)
Donnerstag 06.02.2020
Mehrtägig BCM-Woche
20:00-21:45 BCM: Rhf 2 - Standard 2 (Rink 3)
Freitag 07.02.2020
Mehrtägig BCM-Woche
20:00-21:45 BCM: Rhf 1 - Albeina 1 (Rink 4)
Montag 10.02.2020
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
Montag 17.02.2020
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
Mittwoch 19.02.2020
17:45-19:30 BCM: CRB Junioren 3 - Rhf 4 (Rink 1)
Montag 24.02.2020
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
Mittwoch 26.02.2020
20:15-22:00 BCM: Rhf 1 - Laufen BCG (Rink 7)
Montag 02.03.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle (Basler Fasnacht) geschlossen
Dienstag 03.03.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle (Basler Fasnacht) geschlossen
Mittwoch 04.03.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle (Basler Fasnacht) geschlossen
Donnerstag 05.03.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle (Basler Fasnacht) geschlossen
Freitag 06.03.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-Halle (Basler Fasnacht) geschlossen
Montag 09.03.2020
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
Mittwoch 11.03.2020
20:00-21:45 BCM: Rhf 2 - BCB Safruits (Rink 5)
Montag 16.03.2020
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
Freitag 20.03.2020
Mehrtägig BCM-Wochenende
17:45-19:30 BCM: Swiss 2 - Rhf 4 (Rink 5)
20:15-22:00 BCM: CRB Junioren 2 - Rhf 1 (Rink 4)
Samstag 21.03.2020
Mehrtägig BCM-Wochenende
08:30-10:15 BCM: Victoria 3 - Rhf 2 (Rink 4)
13:00-14:45 BCM: Ice Fleas 2 - Rhf 2 (Rink 2)
Sonntag 22.03.2020
Mehrtägig BCM-Wochenende
Montag 23.03.2020
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
Montag 30.03.2020
18:00-19:45 CCR Training
20:00-22:00 CCR Saisonschluss-Essen
Montag 06.04.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-EVENTWOCHE
Dienstag 07.04.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-EVENTWOCHE
Mittwoch 08.04.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-EVENTWOCHE
Donnerstag 09.04.2020
Mehrtägig CRB-EVENTWOCHE